DETECTIVE AND MAFIA
Silakan mendaftar atau masuk untuk mengakses forum Detective and Mafia.


-Terima Kasih-

DETECTIVE AND MAFIA

Mens Vincit Omnia
 
IndeksIndexGalleryFAQPencarianAnggotaGroupPendaftaranLogin
Selamat datang di forum Detective and Mafia, silakan perkenalkan diri
di Perkenalan member baru agar resmi menjadi member Detective and Mafia
Selamat datang di DAM
Silakan baca petunjuk, peraturan dan tata cara bermain forum
Di sini sebelum melakukan aktivitas di forum

Share | .
 

 Kaichou Wa Maid Sama

Topik sebelumnya Topik selanjutnya Go down 
PengirimMessage
Cherrémio Chii

Newbie
Newbie
avatar

Female
Age : 21
Reputation : 5
Jumlah posting : 265

PostSubyek: Kaichou Wa Maid Sama   Tue Aug 30, 2011 7:17 pm

ma~ sore wa kaichou wa maid-sama~!
watashiwa kono manga hontouni suki desu~~ ♥️♥️ I love you, saaaaaaa

Alternative Name : 会長はメイド様!; 会长是女仆; 會長是女僕; 會長是女僕大人; 회장은메이드님!; Maid-sama!; My Sweet Kaichou; President is a Maid!; The Student Council President is a Maid!; Przewodnicząca jest pokojówką!; رئيسة مجلس الطلاب خادمة! (arabic); Президент студсовета - горничная! (russian); สาวเมดผจญหนุ่มสุดป่วน (thai); Mokinių tarybos prezidentė yra tarnaitė! (Lithuanian); A Presidente é uma Maid! (Brazilian Portuguese); Hội trưởng là một Hầu Gái (Vietnamese); Presedinta Consiliului elevilor este o Servitoare!(Romanian); Ang Presidente ay isang Katulong! (Filipino); La Presidenta del Consejo Estudiantil es una Sirvienta! (spanish); Õpilasesinduse president on teenijanna! (Estonian); La présidente du bureau d'élèves est une soubrette
Years of Released
2005
Status
Ongoing, Kaichou Wa Maid-sama!
Author : Fujiwara Hiro
Artist : Fujiwara Hiro
Genre(s) : Comedy, Drama, Romance, School Life, Shoujo

Summary : Once an all boys school, Seika High, a renowned school full of reckless and filthy students, has recently become a co-ed school. However, with the female population still remaining a minority even after the change over the recent years, Ayuzawa Misaki takes it into her own hands to reform the school and allow a chance for the girls to feel safer in the rough environment.

Training, studying and even becoming the first female student council president of the school, Misaki has gained a reputation, among the male students body as an uptight boy-hating demon dictator and as a shining hope for the teachers and fellow female students. However, despite her tough-as-nails appearance, she secretly works part-time at a maid cafe in order to support her family. Unfortunately, her secret is soon revealed when the somewhat impassive Usui Takumi, a popular boy at school, nonchalantly discovers her in a maid uniform after school.


Characters

Read Online : http://www.mangafox.com/manga/kaichou_wa_maid_sama/
Watch Online : http://www.animeseason.com/kaichou-wa-maid-sama/


Terakhir diubah oleh Chii tanggal Thu Sep 08, 2011 12:53 pm, total 1 kali diubah
Kembali Ke Atas Go down
Lihat profil user http://b1t4-daniyaputri.blogspot.com/
Sam7

DAM
DAM
avatar

Male
Reputation : 26
Jumlah posting : 858
Lokasi : California

PostSubyek: Re: Kaichou Wa Maid Sama   Thu Sep 01, 2011 11:06 am


_________________
I am not the next anyone...

I am the first SAM SEVEN
Kembali Ke Atas Go down
Lihat profil user http://www.myspace.com/perfectpartyband
Nyanmaru

Expectant
Expectant
avatar

Reputation : 0
Jumlah posting : 167

PostSubyek: Re: Kaichou Wa Maid Sama   Thu Sep 01, 2011 2:41 pm

kecewa padahal manga ada 63 ch msh berjalan pula
tapi animenya cuma sampai 26 episode capek deh
padahal bagus banget critanya
:terharu2:
Kembali Ke Atas Go down
Lihat profil user
Cherrémio Chii

Newbie
Newbie
avatar

Female
Age : 21
Reputation : 5
Jumlah posting : 265

PostSubyek: Re: Kaichou Wa Maid Sama   Thu Sep 08, 2011 12:01 pm

kan season 2 nya katanya bakal dibikin kalo manganya udah chap 64

_________________
Kembali Ke Atas Go down
Lihat profil user http://b1t4-daniyaputri.blogspot.com/
HeiwajimaShizuo

Newbie
Newbie
avatar

Male
Reputation : 0
Jumlah posting : 13

PostSubyek: Re: Kaichou Wa Maid Sama   Wed Oct 26, 2011 8:08 pm

Udah 65

Semoga Anime'a Cepat Berlanjut Ke S2
Kembali Ke Atas Go down
Lihat profil user
Erf~

Newbie
Newbie
avatar

Female
Reputation : 2
Jumlah posting : 84

PostSubyek: Re: Kaichou Wa Maid Sama   Thu Feb 21, 2013 10:01 pm

semoga bisa cepat dibuat lagi animenya :senang:

_________________
simple is mysterious
Kembali Ke Atas Go down
Lihat profil user
Rue

Case Maker
Case Maker
avatar

Female
Reputation : 3
Jumlah posting : 243
Lokasi : ....

PostSubyek: Re: Kaichou Wa Maid Sama   Thu Jun 13, 2013 5:28 pm

Kyaa

Anime ini

Cowoknya keren sebenernya dri dulu udh tau sih

_________________
No one can beat me :nono: 
Kembali Ke Atas Go down
Lihat profil user
Sponsored content





PostSubyek: Re: Kaichou Wa Maid Sama   

Kembali Ke Atas Go down
 

Kaichou Wa Maid Sama

Topik sebelumnya Topik selanjutnya Kembali Ke Atas 
Halaman 1 dari 1

 Similar topics

-
» Bridesmaid
» definisi alpha dan omega
» Apakah Memuliakan Tuhan Sama Dengan memuliakan Yesus?
» Penyesatan Misionaris Kristen demi Mengkristenkan Hindu
» @aajawas25 VS @emban : BOLEH Berhubungan badan dgn budak TANPA NIKAH

Permissions in this forum:Anda tidak dapat menjawab topik
DETECTIVE AND MAFIA :: Entertainment :: Anime & Manga-